Hunt The Front

Joseph Joiner drives to ninth in Red Farmer Tribut...
Jesse Enterkin steers to eighth in AL State Champi...
Top-10 finish in World 100 at prelim at Eldora Spe...
Joseph Joiner drives to ninth in Red Farmer Tribut...

Joseph Joiner drives to ninth in Red Farmer Tribut...

9/30/2023 -
Continue his pursuit for the Hunt the Front Super Dirt Series title, Joseph Joiner visited Talladega Short Track (Eastaboga, Ala.) on Friday with his
Jesse Enterkin steers to eighth in AL State Champi...

Jesse Enterkin steers to eighth in AL State Champi...

9/24/2023 -
Jesse Enterkin returned to the driver’s seat of the Hunt the Front No. 1HTF Late Model on Saturday evening at East Alabama Motor Speedway (Phenix City
Top-10 finish in World 100 at prelim at Eldora Spe...

Top-10 finish in World 100 at prelim at Eldora Spe...

9/9/2023 -
For the 53rd running of the annual World 100 weekend, Joseph Joiner and the Hunt the Front team trekked to the famed Eldora Speedway (Rossburg, Ohio)
9/9/2023 - Eldora Speedway

9/9/2023 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models102 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joseph Joiner

Joseph Joiner

Milton, FL

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 1 17 11 6
Heat 2 3 9 -6
Hot Laps 17.031 61 -

Dirt Super Late Models

100 Laps

53rd Annual World 100

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
3 27 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 24
4 9 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 5
5 25 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 20
6 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -5
7 3 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -4
8 12 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
9 16 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 7
10 18 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 8
11 15 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 4
12 19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
13 26 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13
14 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -10
15 10 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
16 6 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -10
17 11 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -6
18 29 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 11
19 17 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
20 23 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
21 13 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -8
22 24 4 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
23 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -16
24 8 87 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -16
25 22 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
26 28 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
27 30 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
28 14 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -14
29 21 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -8
30 20 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -10
20 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 3
2 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
3 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
4 5 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -4
6 10 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
7 6 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
8 8 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
9 13 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
10 9 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -1
11 17 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 6
12 12 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
13 14 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 1
14 21 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 7
15 23 0 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 8
16 15 5 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
17 22 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 5
18 18 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
19 24 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 5
20 19 4S Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
21 20 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
22 7 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -15
23 11 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -12
DNS 16 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
20 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 4 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
6 8 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
7 13 1W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 6
8 6 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
9 11 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
10 12 22X G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
11 23 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 12
12 17 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 5
13 14 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 1
14 10 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -4
15 9 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -6
16 15 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -1
17 20 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
18 16 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -2
19 21 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
20 7 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -13
21 18 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -3
DNS 19 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 22 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
DNS 24 6 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 3
2 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
3 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -3
5 7 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 2
6 9 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 3
7 12 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 5
8 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -5
9 10 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 1
10 13 4S Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
11 14 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 3
12 16 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 4
13 17 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 4
14 8 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -6
15 11 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -4
16 2 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -14
DNS 15 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
2 6 87 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 4
3 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
5 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -3
6 1 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -5
7 8 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
8 14 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 6
9 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -6
10 16 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 6
11 12 0 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 1
12 17 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 5
13 11 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -2
14 13 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -1
15 7 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -8
16 9 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -7
17 15 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -2
15 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 6 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
3 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
5 14 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 9
6 7 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
7 8 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
8 9 5 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
9 13 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 4
10 12 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 2
11 10 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
12 2 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -10
13 11 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -2
14 3 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -11
DNS 15 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
DNS 16 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
DNS 17 25K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
15 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 3
2 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
3 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
6 5 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -1
7 9 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 2
8 10 22X G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
9 11 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 2
10 13 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 3
11 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
12 12 6 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
13 14 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
14 16 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
15 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -9
16 1 42 Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -15
DNS 17 44H Gilbert Hess Gilbert Hess Inwood, WV Inwood, WV -
15 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
2 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
3 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 4 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
5 10 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 5
6 8 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
7 9 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
8 5 1W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
9 1 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -8
10 11 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
11 14 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 3
12 13 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
13 12 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -1
14 15 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
15 16 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI 1
16 2 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -14
DNS 17 14 Terry Wolfenbarger Terry Wolfenbarger Powell, TN Powell, TN -
15 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
2 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
3 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
6 8 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
7 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -5
8 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -3
9 10 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
10 9 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
11 11 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
12 15 49R Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 3
13 12 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
14 13 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
15 14 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
DNS 16 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
DNS 17 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.570
2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.648
3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.665
4 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.729
5 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.734
6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.779
7 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.793
8 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.823
9 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 15.838
10 22X G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.844
11 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.846
12 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.881
13 5 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.937
14 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.938
15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.960
16 42 Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 16.008
17 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.019
18 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.026
19 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 16.052
20 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.067
21 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.068
22 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 16.070
23 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.079
24 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.080
25 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.090
26 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.120
27 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.173
28 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.174
29 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.188
30 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.207
31 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.224
32 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.231
33 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.275
34 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 16.285
35 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 16.306
36 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.332
37 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.342
38 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.354
39 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.374
40 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.394
41 1W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.421
42 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.436
43 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 16.536
44 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 16.623
45 4 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.669
46 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 16.684
47 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.691
48 6 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 16.692
49 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.705
50 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.708
51 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.740
52 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.796
53 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.803
54 49R Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 16.887
55 87 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 16.894
56 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.933
57 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.938
58 4S Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 16.962
59 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 17.024
60 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 17.029
61 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.031
62 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.270
63 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 17.294
64 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 17.329
65 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 17.358
66 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 17.375
67 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 17.562
68 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 17.566
69 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 17.741
70 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 17.771
71 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 17.782
72 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI 17.815
73 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 17.832
74 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 17.850
75 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 17.875
76 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 17.935
77 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 18.135
78 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.170
79 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 18.232
80 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 18.272
81 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 18.317
82 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 18.317
83 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.480
84 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 18.530
85 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 18.538
86 0 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 18.604
87 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.821
88 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 19.400
Langenfelder Mechanical Contractors
Trading Paints
The Law Offices of Cole  Davis
Three Trade Consultants
Dirt Track Bank
Capital Race Cars
Penske Racing Shocks
Base Racing Fuel
QA1 Shocks
DirtCarLift
Wehrs Machine
Jones Racing Products
Go Lithium
Schoenfeld Headers
MyRacePass