Hunt The Front

Jesse Enterkin scores Top-10 finish in Governor's...
Joseph Joiner makes debut at Lancaster and Cheroke...
Joseph Joiner tackles first week of Hell Tour with...
Jesse Enterkin scores Top-10 finish in Governor's...

Jesse Enterkin scores Top-10 finish in Governor's...

7/13/2024 -
On Friday afternoon, both Hunt the Front teammates were in action at Magnolia Motor Speedway (Columbus, Miss.) for the first night of the Governor's C
Joseph Joiner makes debut at Lancaster and Cheroke...

Joseph Joiner makes debut at Lancaster and Cheroke...

6/22/2024 -
Traveling back from the Midwest, Joseph Joiner and the Hunt the Front crew made the trip to Lancaster (S.C.) Motor Speedway on Friday afternoon for th
Joseph Joiner tackles first week of Hell Tour with...

Joseph Joiner tackles first week of Hell Tour with...

6/16/2024 -
Trekking further into the Midwest, Joseph Joiner and the Hunt the Front crew joined the DIRTcar Summer Nationals at Peoria (Ill.) Speedway for the ope
2/4/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/4/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$2,500 to Win

Classes

  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models78 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joseph Joiner

Joseph Joiner

Milton, FL

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 16 -14
Heat 4 1 1 -
Qualifying 4 16.125 1 3

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

A Feature 1Newsome Raceway Parts Network

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 4 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 2
3 25 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 22
4 6 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
5 10 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 5
6 13 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 7
7 23 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16
8 7 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
9 9 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 3 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -7
11 17 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 6
12 19 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 7
13 22 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 9
14 20 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 6
15 16 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 1
16 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -14
17 8 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -9
18 21 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 3
19 15 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -4
20 11 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -9
21 5 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -16
22 18 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -4
23 12 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -11
24 14 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -10
25 24 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -1

B Feature 1Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 3 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -2
4 7 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 3
5 8 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 3
6 5 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
7 2 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -5
8 6 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
9 10 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
10 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
11 4 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -7
DNS 11 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL -
DNS 13 54 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
DNS 9 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -
DNS 12 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -

B Feature 2Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 5
2 1 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 14 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 11
4 3 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
5 12 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 7
6 5 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -1
7 8 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
8 9 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
9 7 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -2
10 10 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
11 2 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -9
12 11 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -1
13 16 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 3
14 4 7J Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -10
DNS 15 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
DNS 13 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -

B Feature 3Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
2 4 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
4 6 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
5 3 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
6 7 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
7 9 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
8 16 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 8
9 10 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 1
10 5 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -5
11 15 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 4
12 13 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
13 8 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -5
14 12 15S Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -2
DNS 14 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL -
DNS 11 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -

B Feature 4Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 2
2 5 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
4 11 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 7
5 4 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -1
6 10 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 4
7 6 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY -1
8 7 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
9 8 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
DNS 9 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL -
DNS 1 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -
DNS 13 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
DNS 14 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
DNS 15 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 12 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL -

Heat 1KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 2 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 1
4 5 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
5 7 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
6 6 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -
7 8 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 1
DNS 9 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL -
DNS 3 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -

Heat 2KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 4 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
4 6 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA 2
5 5 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
6 2 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -4
7 8 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 1
8 7 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
DNS 9 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
DNS 10 54 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -

Heat 3KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
2 3 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
4 5 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
5 4 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -1
6 7 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 1
7 6 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
8 8 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -
DNS 10 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
DNS 9 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -

Heat 4KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 7 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
4 3 7J Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -1
5 2 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -3
6 6 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
7 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 1
8 9 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
9 4 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -5
10 10 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -

Heat 5KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
2 1 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
4 4 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
5 6 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 1
6 5 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
7 7 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
8 9 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
9 8 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
DNS 10 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN -

Heat 6KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 1
2 1 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
4 3 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -1
5 7 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
6 6 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -
7 8 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 1
8 9 15S Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 1
9 10 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 1
DNS 4 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -

Heat 7KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
2 3 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -2
4 8 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 4
5 7 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
6 5 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL -1
7 10 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 3
8 4 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -4
9 9 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DQ 6 47 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -

Heat 8KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
4 2 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -2
5 7 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY 2
6 6 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
7 9 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 2
8 4 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL -4
9 8 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1

Qualifying 1BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.553
2 4 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.668
3 9 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 16.732
4 6 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 16.743
5 8 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.793
6 5 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 16.805
7 3 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 16.823
8 7 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 17.424
DNS 1 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL 17.424

Qualifying 2BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.133
2 4 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.459
3 10 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.479
4 9 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.615
5 8 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.616
6 7 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA 16.724
7 3 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.922
8 5 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 16.988
9 1 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.223
DNS 2 54 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL

Qualifying 3BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.465
2 3 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 16.592
3 7 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.622
4 1 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.856
5 9 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.906
6 10 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.946
7 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.001
8 4 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA 17.281
9 5 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.309
DNS 8 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL

Qualifying 4BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.125
2 6 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 16.243
3 10 7J Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 16.428
4 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.498
5 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.533
6 9 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16.660
7 3 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 16.707
8 7 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.882
9 8 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.905
10 1 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 17.133

Qualifying 5BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.489
2 10 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.586
3 8 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.655
4 9 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.739
5 4 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.945
6 1 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 16.946
7 2 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.077
8 7 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.257
9 6 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.662
DNS 3 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN

Qualifying 6BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.164
2 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.173
3 7 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.186
4 10 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 16.215
5 3 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.388
6 8 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 16.541
7 9 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.732
8 6 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 16.806
9 2 15S Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.076
10 5 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 17.489

Qualifying 7BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 16.273
2 6 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.300
3 5 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.370
4 2 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.405
5 10 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 16.622
6 1 47 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.680
7 8 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.724
8 9 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 16.735
9 7 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.837
10 3 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.254

Qualifying 8BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.995
2 4 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.078
3 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.260
4 3 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL 16.513
5 5 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 16.526
6 2 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.644
7 8 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY 16.778
8 9 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.154
9 7 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.544
Langenfelder Mechanical Contractors
Trading Paints
The Law Offices of Cole  Davis
Three Trade Consultants
Dirt Track Bank
Capital Race Cars
Penske Racing Shocks
Base Racing Fuel
QA1 Shocks
DirtCarLift
Wehrs Machine
Jones Racing Products
Go Lithium
Schoenfeld Headers
MyRacePass