Hunt The Front

Jesse Enterkin scores Top-10 finish in Governor's...
Joseph Joiner makes debut at Lancaster and Cheroke...
Joseph Joiner tackles first week of Hell Tour with...
Jesse Enterkin scores Top-10 finish in Governor's...

Jesse Enterkin scores Top-10 finish in Governor's...

7/13/2024 -
On Friday afternoon, both Hunt the Front teammates were in action at Magnolia Motor Speedway (Columbus, Miss.) for the first night of the Governor's C
Joseph Joiner makes debut at Lancaster and Cheroke...

Joseph Joiner makes debut at Lancaster and Cheroke...

6/22/2024 -
Traveling back from the Midwest, Joseph Joiner and the Hunt the Front crew made the trip to Lancaster (S.C.) Motor Speedway on Friday afternoon for th
Joseph Joiner tackles first week of Hell Tour with...

Joseph Joiner tackles first week of Hell Tour with...

6/16/2024 -
Trekking further into the Midwest, Joseph Joiner and the Hunt the Front crew joined the DIRTcar Summer Nationals at Peoria (Ill.) Speedway for the ope
5/29/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

5/29/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

Lake City, FL

Special Event

Classes

  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models36 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joseph Joiner

Joseph Joiner

Milton, FL

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
Harvey Jones Memorial 3 1 2

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

Harvey Jones Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
2 2 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
3 4 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
4 8 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
5 13 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 8
6 16 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 10
7 15 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 8
8 22 26 Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 14
9 25 24C Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16
10 26 5C Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 16
11 24 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 13
12 11 17 Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -1
13 27 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 14
14 14 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
15 17 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 2
16 23 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 7
17 21 39W Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 4
18 12 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -6
19 19 88 Chuck Cumby Chuck Cumby Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
20 7 3R Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -13
21 6 2DJR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -15
22 1 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -21
23 10 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -13
24 20 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -4
25 18 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -7
DQ 9 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
DQ 5 18 Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -
2 3 88 Chuck Cumby Chuck Cumby Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
3 2 39W Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -1
4 4 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -
5 7 5 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
6 8 5C Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 2
7 6 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Fort White, FL Fort White, FL -1
8 5 58 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -3
DNS 9 9 Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 10
2 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 1 26 Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -2
4 6 24C Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 2
5 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
6 8 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
7 3 38 Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -4
8 5 131 Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL -3
9 10 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
DNS 7 7JR Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 9 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
Langenfelder Mechanical Contractors
Trading Paints
The Law Offices of Cole  Davis
Three Trade Consultants
Dirt Track Bank
Capital Race Cars
Penske Racing Shocks
Base Racing Fuel
QA1 Shocks
DirtCarLift
Wehrs Machine
Jones Racing Products
Go Lithium
Schoenfeld Headers
MyRacePass